2015 Uitslag Oranjemuidenloop Afdrukken
    Oranjemuidenloop 9,2 km
001 Vasseur Remy         Vlissingen       438 0:31:01    1eH
002 Sparrentak Wim van   St Laurens       446 0:32:06    2eH
003 Verhage Arjo         Aagtekerke       482 0:32:48    3eH
004 Korte Willem de      Aagtekerke       452 0:34:07    4eH
005 Meide Jeroen van der Vlissingen       467 0:34:19    5eH
006 Meeusen Peter        Krabbendijke     417 0:35:06    6eH
007 Kodde Johan de       Arnemuiden       403 0:35:10    7eH
008 Verhage Bram         Aagtekerke       432 0:35:33    8eH
009 Verschuure Monique   Yerseke          454 0:35:37    1eD
010 Mourik Christiaan    nw St Joosland   411 0:36:00    9eH
011 Pruysers Martin      Middelburg       434 0:36:09   10eH
012 Boon Jonathan        Souburg          413 0:36:21   11eH
013 Joosse Henk-Jan      Arnemuiden       490 0:36:32   12eH
014 Dekker Peter         Zoutelande       429 0:36:37   13eH
015 Kranenburg Arjan     Souburg          453 0:36:41   14eH
016 Ritseman JanJaap     Middelburg       480 0:37:01   15eH
017 Adriaanse Marcel     Middelburg       470 0:37:12   16eH
018 Marijs Jozias        Arnemuiden       475 0:37:15   17eH
019 Marteijn Klaas       Arnemuiden       449 0:37:22   18eH
020 Pagter Kevin de      Arnemuiden       462 0:37:31   19eH
021 Lous Henk            Vlissingen       414 0:37:55   20eH
022 Vaardegem Jan van    Westkapelle      500 0:38:08   21eH
023 Uitterhoeve Marcel   s-HArendskerke   474 0:38:28   22eH
024 Kindts Ron           Souburg          450 0:38:33   23eH
025 Alphen Edwin van     Vlissingen       410 0:38:37   24eH
026 Vlieger Johan de     Vlissingen       473 0:38:46   25eH
027 Smits Jack           Souburg          424 0:38:49   26eH
028 Rijkhoek Peter       Vlissingen       426 0:38:53   27eH
029 Pouwelse Arthur      Middelburg       408 0:39:09   28eH
030 Verhage Jan          Aagtekerke       430 0:39:21   29eH
031 Belzen Niek van      Arnemuiden       495 0:39:27   30eH
032 Bosse Peter v d      Grijpskerke      428 0:39:32   31eH
033 Aartsen Arthur van   Middelburg       431 0:39:39   32eH
034 Baas Casper          Goes             447 0:39:41   33eH
035 Elstgeest Gijsbert   s-Heerenhoek     455 0:40:06   34eH
036 Koole Adri           Serooskerke      444 0:40:16   35eH
037 Jonghe Rene de       Arnemuiden       416 0:40:20   36eH
038 Belzen Adrie van     Westkapelle      463 0:40:23   37eH
039 Unen Erwin van       Souburg          440 0:40:45   38eH
040 Spaans Gerrit        Goes             448 0:40:48   39eH
041 Uitterhoeve Marcel   s-HArendskerke   497 0:41:34   40eH
042 Heijden kees v d     Vlissingen       425 0:41:50   41eH
043 Guequierre John      Middelburg       493 0:41:59   42eH
044 Sparrentak Evelien v St Laurens       419 0:42:11    2eD
045 Carol John           Heinkenszand     461 0:42:18   43eH
046 Dijk Marian van      Middelburg       481 0:42:21    3eD
047 Jongepier Imo        Nw St Joosland   412 0:42:26   44eH
048 Nooijer Jenny de     Middelburg       443 0:42:39    4eD
049 Huiszoon JanWillem   Arnemuiden       427 0:42:46   45eH
050 Wondergem Jaap       Middelburg       445 0:42:49   46eH
051 Visser Simon de      Arnemuiden       469 0:42:53   47eH
052 Verhulst Petra       Westkapelle      442 0:43:02    5eD
053 Hoondert William     Heinkenszand     422 0:43:08   48eH
054 Capello Evelien      s-Heerenhoek     441 0:43:11    6eD
055 Vos Leanne de        Arnemuiden       459 0:46:05    7eD
056 Priem Arthur         Koudekerke       404 0:46:16   49eH
057 Blokpoel Henrike     Souburg          460 0:46:30    8eD
058 Wiessner Vicky       Middelburg       464 0:46:38    9eD
059 Heide Mirjam v d     Nieuwdorp        468 0:47:38   10eD
060 Nijsse Rene          Oud Sabbinge     420 0:47:41   50eH
061 Sturm Mirjam         Middelburg       476 0:48:24   11eD
062 Anders Harry         Arnemuiden       433 0:48:54   51eH
063 Tilburg Caroline van kv Top           423 0:49:01   12eD
064 Nooijer Marinca de   Middelburg       456 0:49:02   13eD
065 Gruiter Jacco van de Arnemuiden       471 0:49:05   52eH
066 Brouwer Johanna      Middelburg       486 0:49:39   14eD
067 Kuiper Femke         St Laurens       437 0:49:42   15eD
068 Schroevers Anja      Arnemuiden       465 0:50:17   16eD
069 Francke Leo          Oostkapelle      436 0:50:34   53eH
070 Marijs Danielle      Arnemuiden       439 0:50:38   17eD
071 Meulmeester Bennie   Arnemuiden       407 0:50:55   54eH
072 Siereveld Gillis     Arnemuiden       409 0:50:58   55eH
073 Scheele Daniele      Nw St Joosland   457 0:51:06   56eH
074 Gideonse Carola      Veere            484 0:51:17   18eD
075 Maljaars Jessica     Middelburg       466 0:51:21   19eD
076 Daele Ilse van       Arnemuiden       418 0:51:23   20eD
077 Schot Simone         Souburg          492 0:51:25   21eD
078 Hendrikse Marleen    Westkapelle      491 0:51:32   22eD
079 Forat Natasja        Middelburg       477 0:51:55   23eD
080 Minheere Christianne kv Top           435 0:52:38   24eD
081 Filius Wilma         Ritthem          405 0:52:42   25eD
082 Schipper Marjan de   Middelburg       415 0:54:14   26eD
083 Swarts Silvia        Middelburg       479 0:57:13   27eD

    Oranjemuidenloop 4,6 km
001 Verstraate Wouter    Westkapelle      661 0:15:33    1eH
002 Aafjes Joel          Kortgene         658 0:15:49    2eH
003 Ridder Rens de       Arnemuiden       660 0:16:09    3eH
004 Vermeulen Sven       Vlissingen       654 0:16:29    4eH
005 Slabbekoorn John     Kapelle          666 0:16:39    5eH
006 Beekman Margriet     Zwolle           671 0:18:18    1eD
007 Steketee Maurice     Middelburg       659 0:18:49    6eH
008 Elsgeest Youri       s-Heerenhoek     680 0:19:23    7eH
009 Molegraaf Daan       Koudekerke       652 0:19:40    8eH
010 Tramper Pieter       Arnemuiden       670 0:19:49    9eH
011 Graaf Brigitte de    Wemeldinge       684 0:19:55    2eD
012 Koene Ingrid         Yerseke          664 0:20:00    3eD
013 Jager Tymen de       Vlissingen       650 0:20:13    1eJ
014 Maaskant Wim         Arnemuiden       668 0:20:36   10eH
015 Belzen Vincent van   Arnemuiden       676 0:20:40   11eH
016 Moerland Larissa     Arnemuiden       695 0:20:56    4eD
017 Kerbert Han          Vlissingen       694 0:21:06   12eH
018 Schipper Bram        Vlissingen       677 0:21:13   13eH
019 Graaf Amy de         Wemeldinge       651 0:21:15    5eD
020 Hekhuis Gilbert      Souburg          698 0:21:18   14eH
021 Vermeulen Stephanie  Vlissingen       653 0:21:46   15eH
022 Maas Stefan          Arnemuiden       667 0:21:53   16eH
023 Theune Wendy         Vlissingen       669 0:22:15    6eD
024 Beekman Jan          kv Top           662 0:22:36   17eH
025 Jonge Iris de        Heinkenszand     685 0:22:42    7eD
026 Besuijen Marije      Middelburg       656 0:23:11    8eD
027 Bokelaar Arjan       Arnemuiden       690 0:23:14   18eH
028 Aspert Jack van      Middelburg       451 0:23:18   19eH
029 Maas Natalie van der Vlissingen       681 0:23:34    9eD
030 Huiszoon Mireille    Arnemuiden       655 0:23:48   10eD
031 Gruiter Enrico de    Arnemuiden       649 0:24:10   20eH
032 Hunnik Melvin        Wissenkerke      699 0:24:14   21eH
033 Marijs Nathalie      Arnemuiden       693 0:24:16   11eD
034 Nijssen Sebastian    Middelburg       657 0:24:29   22eH
035 Minderhoud Linda     Zoutelande       663 0:24:43   12eD
036 Schutte Jeanneke     Nieuwdorp        687 0:24:45   13eD
037 Taal Mieke           Nieuwdorp        682 0:24:47   14eD
038 Wiedenhoff Jan       Middelburg       672 0:25:26   23eH
039 Maas Liset           Arnemuiden       674 0:25:32   15eD
040 Jonge Ivonne de      Heinkenszand     686 0:26:00   16eD
041 Nijsse Gisela        Oud Sabbinge     421 0:26:03   17eD
042 Janse Leonie         Meliskerke       678 0:26:34   18eD
043 Sorgedrager Mirjam   Vlissingen       692 0:26:56   19eD
044 Mosterd Iris         Vlissingen       691 0:26:59   20eD
045 Filius Renee         Ritthem          648 0:29:03   21eD
046 Schuit Gre           Arnemuiden       696 0:29:23   22eD
047 Meulmeester Angeline Arnemuiden       697 0:30:10   23eD
048 Belzen Thamar van    Arnemuiden       675 0:30:13   24eD
049 Zorg Ciska           kv Top           665 0:30:40   25eD
050 Gruiter Wilma v d    Arnemuiden       688 0:31:54   26eD
051 Kleijwegt Nella      Arnemuiden       683 0:32:12   27eD

    Oranjemuidenloop 2 km
001 Dingemanse Joeri     Arnemuiden       207 0:08:46    1eJ
002 Harinck Marvin       Arnemuiden       206 0:09:18    2eJ
003 Graaf Amy de         Wemeldinge       231 0:09:21    1eM
004 Gruiter Wiena de     kv Top           241 0:09:33    2eM
005 Lorier Lisanne       Vlissingen       223 0:09:55    3eM
006 Steketee Jackey      Arnemuiden       214 0:10:06    4eM
007 Dingemanse Jesse     Arnemuiden       208 0:10:08    3eJ
008 Meulmeester Pieter   Arnemuiden       211 0:10:11    4eJ
009 Ridder Adrain de     Arnemuiden       234 0:10:13    5eJ
010 Belzen Sem van       Arnemuiden       224 0:10:24    6eJ
011 Jonge Jesse de       Heinkenszand     229 0:10:26    7eJ
012 Ketterij Lucas v d   Arnemuiden       239 0:10:35    8eJ
013 Belzen Pieter van    Arnemuiden       226 0:10:39    9eJ
014 Meulmeester Damian   Arnemuiden       256 0:10:41   10eJ
015 Marijs Anouk         Arnemuiden       216 0:10:47    5eM
016 Kodde Eri            Arnemuiden       260 0:10:49    6eM
017 Koppejan Jelmer      Arnemuiden       240 0:10:55   11eJ
018 Korstanje Thijs      Arnemuiden       209 0:10:57   12eJ
019 Cornelisse Stijn     Arnemuiden       242 0:10:59   13eJ
020 Kok Timon            Arnemuiden       230 0:11:01   14eJ
021 Groot Nick de        Arnemuiden       249 0:11:03   15eJ
022 Elstgeest Bart       s-Heerenhoek     232 0:11:11   16eJ
023 Hage Mariella        Arnemuiden       221 0:11:19    7eM
024 Janse Eva            Arnemuiden       218 0:11:23    8eM
025 Siereveld Bryan      Arnemuiden       261 0:11:25   17eJ
026 Vries Sven de        Arnemuiden       246 0:11:27   18eJ
027 Marteijn Juan        Arnemuiden       228 0:11:29   19eJ
028 Moerdijk Kai         Arnemuiden       227 0:11:31   20eJ
029 Ridder Tom de        Arnemuiden       259 0:11:34   21eJ
030 Meerman Sylvain      Arnemuiden       238 0:11:36   22eJ
031 Haaze Sterre         kv Top           222 0:11:53    9eM
032 Elsgeest Lotte       s-Heerenhoek     233 0:12:02   10eM
033 Marijs Ilse          Arnemuiden       217 0:12:06   11eM
034 Lorier Floor         Vlissingen       237 0:12:10   12eM
035 Belzen Britt van     Arnemuiden       225 0:12:12   13eM
036 Belzen Brenda van    Arnemuiden       235 0:12:34   14eM
037 Kloet Simone         kv Top           247 0:12:39   15eM
038 Meulmeester Ruben    Arnemuiden       258 0:12:42   23eJ
039 Joosse Nieck         Arnemuiden       250 0:12:44   24eJ
040 Marijs Esmee         Arnemuiden       215 0:12:45   16eM
041 Tilburg Jord van     Arnemuiden       255 0:12:46   25eJ
042 Belzen Joey          Arnemuiden       244 0:12:48   26eJ
043 Korstanje Fleur      Arnemuiden       210 0:12:49   17eM
044 Janse Pieter         Arnemuiden       219 0:13:23   27eJ
045 Siereveld Patrick    Arnemuiden       213 0:13:32   28eJ
046 Vos Ilona de         Arnemuiden       253 0:13:43   18eM
047 Groot Anne de        Arnemuiden       248 0:13:46   19eM
048 Beekman Tobias       Zwolle           251 0:14:13   29eJ
049 Belzen Rosanne       Arnemuiden       254 0:14:14   20eM
050 Meulmeester Luuk     Arnemuiden       257 0:14:18   30eJ
051 Siereveld Maleika    Arnemuiden       212 0:14:26   21eM
052 Minheere Yacomijn    kv Top           252 0:14:49   22eM
053 Vries Tess de        Arnemuiden       245 0:15:02   23eM