2015 Uitslag Griffioenloop Afdrukken
    Griffioenloop 10 km
001 Versluis Joeri   Middelburg       944 0:36:55    1eH
002 Boogaard Wilco   Middelburg       980 0:37:53    2eH
003 Meide Jeroen v d Vlissingen       982 0:39:24    3eH
004 Nood Jeroen de   Middelburg       943 0:40:16    4eH
005 Verhage Bram     Aagtekerke       948 0:40:23    5eH
006 Welle Sebastiaan Middelburg       969 0:41:10    6eH
007 Pruijsers Martin Middelburg       974 0:41:14    7eH
008 Janse Leo        Middelburg       952 0:41:24    8eH
009 Schaik Erwin van Middelburg       947 0:41:41    9eH
010 Janse Adrie      Arnemuiden       958 0:41:43   10eH
011 Ritsema JanJaap  Middelburg       950 0:41:47   11eH
012 Jakobsen Rene    Middelburg       971 0:42:13   12eH
013 Dijkstra Seth    Middelburg       998 0:42:37   13eH
014 Godschalk Johan  Middelburg       966 0:44:18   14eH
015 Pouwelse Arthur  Middelburg       945 0:44:32   15eH
016 Besuijen Marius  St Laurens       946 0:44:34   16eH
017 Daane Bert       Buttinge         987 0:44:36   17eH
018 Delden Marcel va Middelburg       979 0:44:39   18eH
019 Swiers Jurjen    Vlissingen       942 0:44:42   19eH
020 Aartsen Arthur v Middelburg       984 0:45:25   20eH
021 Strobos Ronald   Middelburg       985 0:45:30   21eH
022 Dellebeke Ron    Souburg          955 0:45:53   22eH
023 Koole A3         Serooskerke      954 0:46:02   23eH
024 Raad Harrold de  Middelburg       968 0:46:43   24eH
025 Francke Ferdi    Middelburg       973 0:46:54   25eH
026 Groen Bauke      Dokkum           960 0:47:17   26eH
027 Belzen Niek van  Middelburg       963 0:47:26   27eH
028 Put Jos          Vlissingen       953 0:47:57   28eH
029 Lefeber Valesca  Middelburg       961 0:48:21    1eD
030 Geers Jordy      Middelburg       962 0:48:24   29eH
031 Verhulst Petra   Westkapelle      972 0:49:11    2eD
032 Geschiere Suzann St Laurens       988 0:49:14    3eD
033 Geldof Ruud      Middelburg       957 0:50:12   30eH
034 Hekhuis Tim      Middelburg       965 0:50:51   31eH
035 Walraven Nicky   Souburg          978 0:51:52   32eH
036 Veenhoven Marc   Axel             994 0:52:38   33eH
037 Polderman Hans   Middelburg       970 0:52:46   34eH
038 Dellebeke Maarte Amsterdam        996 0:54:57   35eH
039 Heide Mirjam vd  Nieuwdorp        989 0:55:27    4eD
040 Harinck Angeliqu Souburg          959 0:56:53    5eD
041 TimmermanMariell Rotterdam        983 0:58:20    6eD
042 Sipma Jan        Meliskerke       981 0:58:30   36eH
043 Dellebeke Iris   Middelburg       997 0:59:50    7eD
044 Nastaly Maryska  Vlissingen       951 0:59:56    8eD
045 Joosse Ko        Middelburg       993 1:01:31   37eH
046 Schipper Marjan  Middelburg       949 1:01:34    9eD
047 Kleven Lenie van Vlissingen       975 1:01:59   10eD
048 Kleingeld Lena   Vlissingen       956 1:02:04   11eD

    Griffioenloop 5 km
001 Kranenburg Arjan Souburg          106 0:20:02    1eH
002 Maranus Erik     Westkapelle      190 0:20:10    2eH
003 Lau Duncan       Vlissingen       098 0:20:39    3eH
004 Visser Eric de   Middelburg       199 0:21:03    4eH
005 ??                                113 0:21:15    5eH
006 Steketee Maurice Middelburg       102 0:21:34    6eH
007 Voogd Rene de    Middelburg       197 0:21:43    7eH
008 Boonman Jeroen   Kwadendamme      187 0:21:49    8eH
009 Rijke Arno de    s-Gravenpolder   095 0:23:28    9eH
010 Muijnck Damian d Vlissingen       964 0:23:38   10eH
011 Gies Gunter      Middelburg       103 0:23:50   11eH
012 Jonker Tom       Goes             194 0:24:45   12eH
013 Theune Wendy     Vlissingen       116 0:25:12    1eD
014 Kraker Paulette  Arnemuiden       107 0:25:17    2eD
015 Besuijen Marije  Middelburg       192 0:25:20    3eD
016 Gueqierre John   Middelburg       991 0:25:22   13eH
017 Priem Arthur     Koudekerke       986 0:25:24   14eH
018 Stroo Ronald     Middelburg       109 0:25:41   15eH
019 Hunnik Melvin    Wissenkerke      091 0:26:15   16eH
020 Bruijn Wouter de Goes             191 0:26:20   17eH
021 ZevenbergenArnol Middelburg       089 0:26:30   18eH
022 Bos Chris        Middelburg       096 0:26:44   19eH
023 NiewenhuijseApri Kwadendamme      100 0:26:47    4eD
024 Castel Jordi     Goes             195 0:26:50   20eH
025 Nijssen Sebastia Middelburg       193 0:27:10   21eH
026 Janson Erik      Middelburg       110 0:27:42   22eH
027 Danielse Bennie  Middelburg       108 0:27:57   23eH
028 Willemse Ina     Zoutelande       115 0:28:32    5eD
029 Wisse Mirjam     Biggekerke       186 0:28:34    6eD
030 Wagenaar Ellen   Grijpskerke      101 0:28:53    7eD
031 Oort Maaike van  Middelburg       112 0:29:18    8eD
032 Christiaanse M   Nw St Joosland   105 0:29:52    9eD
033 Bos E R          Meliskerke       099 0:31:01   24eH
034 Leydekker Caroli Middelburg       188 0:31:49   10eD
035 Sonsbeek Richard Hulst            094 0:31:57   25eH
036 Castel Casper    Goes             196 0:32:01   26eH
037 Castel Peter     Goes             198 0:32:03   27eH
038 Ligtendaal Miran Vlissingen       093 0:32:08   11eD
039 DanschutterHanne Middelburg       111 0:32:30   12eD
040 ChristiaanseLean Middelburg       114 0:32:51   13eD
041 Straten Wilma va Domburg          189 0:35:58   14eD


    Griffioenloop 1,5 km
001 Ton Luca         Middelburg       687 0:06:56    1eH
002 Kraker Yasmine d Arnemuiden       643 0:07:03    1eD
003 Lorier Lisanne   Vlissingen       638 0:07:10    2eD
004 Haar Dana ter    Middelburg       645 0:07:16    3eD
005 Kraker Pascalle  Arnemuiden       644 0:08:55    4eD
006 Sepasse Tiuri    Middelburg       686 0:08:59    2eH
007 GageldonkFlorens Middelburg       640 0:09:37    5eD
008 Aartsen Nova van Middelburg       642 0:09:45    6eD
009 Gageldonk Feline Middelburg       641 0:09:49    7eD