2015 Uitslag Lepraloop Afdrukken
     Lepraloop 10 km
001 Sparrentak Wim van   St Laurens       689 0:36:28    1eH
002 Verhage Arjo         Aagtekerke       730 0:37:29    2eH
003 Louws Kees           Middelburg       709 0:39:57    3eH
004 Nood Jeroen de       Middelburg       684 0:40:42    4eH
005 Besuijen Marius      St Laurens       704 0:40:44    5eH
006 Kreeke Caroline v d  Serooskerke      718 0:41:51    1eD
007 Ridderhof Michel     Middelburg       726 0:42:05    6eH
008 Carol Robert         Middelburg       742 0:42:51    7eH
009 Bruijn Leo de        Oostkapelle      724 0:42:58    8eH
010 Dekker Peter         Zoutelande       687 0:43:31    9eH
011 Bosse Adrie van den  Oostkapelle      731 0:43:42   10eH
012 Keulen Bram van      Meliskerke       738 0:44:12   11eH
013 Aartsen Arthur van   Middelburg       701 0:44:54   12eH
014 Janse Jos            Middelburg       700 0:45:08   13eH
015 Godschalk Johan      Middelburg       693 0:45:11   14eH
016 Dijkstra Seth        Middelburg       749 0:45:14   15eH
017 Feleus Stefan        Westkapelle      727 0:45:16   16eH
018 Bosse Peter van de   Grijpskerke      706 0:45:59   17eH
019 Fredriks Ruud        's-Heerenhoek    721 0:46:01   18eH
020 Geuze Ada            Middelburg       725 0:46:19    2eD
021 Huibregtsen Marijn   Westkapelle      735 0:46:21   19eH
022 Grootjans Marijn     Westkapelle      737 0:46:23   20eH
023 Vries Martijn de     Middelburg       695 0:46:26   21eH
024 Vries Koen de        Vlissingen       722 0:46:29   22eH
025 Spaans Gerrit        Goes             747 0:46:39   23eH
026 Belzen Niek van      Middelburg       702 0:47:18   24eH
027 Koene Ingrid         Yerseke          703 0:47:27    3eD
028 Steketee Maurice     Middelburg       717 0:47:30   25eH
029 Eversen Ralf         Middelburg       694 0:47:56   26eH
030 Bostelaar Jan        Westkapelle      740 0:48:08   27eH
031 Belzen Adrie van     Westkapelle      729 0:48:11   28eH
032 Koole Adri           Serooskerke      728 0:48:19   29eH
033 Heijden Kees van der Vlissingen       705 0:48:51   30eH
034 Geldof Ruud          Middelburg       719 0:49:08   31eH
035 Posthuma Piet        Souburg          734 0:49:26   32eH
036 Pluijlaar Joost      Middelburg       690 0:50:09   33eH
037 Davidse Andre        Middelburg       686 0:50:16   34eH
038 Westeinde Marco v 't Arnemuiden       711 0:50:19   35eH
039 Polderman Sam        Middelburg       698 0:50:27   36eH
040 Geschiere Suzanne    Sint Laurens     712 0:50:35    4eD
041 Beijer Piet          Vlissingen       733 0:51:02   37eH
042 Quist Johan          Middelburg       741 0:51:17   38eH
043 Wiessner Vicky       Middelburg       720 0:51:24    5eD
044 Bos Chris            Middelburg       710 0:51:37   39eH
045 Hoondert William     Heinkenszand     688 0:51:54   40eH
046 Besuijen Marcel      Middelburg       744 0:52:01   41eH
047 Voorham Krista       B Haamstede      746 0:52:07    6eD
048 Leijnse Cees         Middelburg       697 0:52:12   42eH
049 Openneer Mirna       's-H Abtskerke   736 0:52:56    7eD
050 Besuijen Marije      Middelburg       715 0:53:31    8eD
051 Aspert Jack van      Middelburg       723 0:54:47   43eH
052 Nijssen Sebastian    Middelburg       714 0:59:22   44eH
053 Vermare Alex         Kapelle          699 1:00:33   45eH
054 Verheiden Jurrien    Middelburg       692 1:01:29   46eH
055 Nastaly Maryska      Vlissingen       691 1:01:31    9eD


    Lepraloop 5 km
001 Wisse Pieter AC      Biggekerke       115 0:19:58    1eH
002 Verhage Jan          Aagtekerke       739 0:21:52    2eH
003 Put Jos              Vlissingen       109 0:22:24    3eH
004 Francke Ferdi        Middelburg       107 0:23:32    4eH
005 Hunnik Melvin        Wissenkerke      102 0:25:17    5eH
006 Botman Kobus         Middelburg       732 0:26:11    6eH
007 Priem Arthur         Koudekerke       696 0:26:40    7eH
008 Philipsen Jurgen     Middelburg       743 0:28:10    8eH
009 Neufeglise Ella      Grijpskerke      685 0:29:05    1eD
010 Baakman Margreet     Middelburg       111 0:29:09    2eD
011 Zegers Dita          Middelburg       110 0:29:13    3eD
012 Wattel Helmi         Serooskerke      848 0:29:15    4eD
013 Dingemanse Wim       Grijpskerke      707 0:29:22    9eH
014 Coppoolse Ingeborg   Oostkapelle      108 0:29:47    5eD
015 Verhage Laura        Aagtekerke       105 0:30:41    6eD
016 Pynenborg Petrie     Veere            112 0:30:44    7eD
017 Janse Corina         Souburg          104 0:31:47    8eD
018 Janse Lizanna        Souburg          103 0:31:49    9eD
019 Veeke Rayen vd       Lewedorp         113 0:31:54   10eH
020 Westeinde Manon v 't Arnemuiden       114 0:31:56   10eD
021 Pluijlaar Hans       Koudekerke       745 0:34:46   11eH