2015 Uitslag Ploegen veldloop Afdrukken
velduit1 uitslag ,3000 m
Scheldesport masters       02828   1Mmast
    509 Hamer Michael den       0:11:26
    510 Goossen Erik            0:11:20
    511 Zeeuw Alwin de          0:12:32
    512 Wieles Adriaan          0:11:50
GRT                        02884   1Msen 
    581 Harmes Erwin            0:10:35
    582 Harinck Sergio          0:11:29
    583 Nooijer Bas de          0:12:38
    584 Harmon Shanice          0:13:22
Scheldesport               02976   1JAB  
    517 Kreek Kris de           0:11:18
    518 Dierikx Mike            0:12:51
    519 Wege Ivar van de        0:13:01
    520 Tollenaar Micha         0:12:26
Dynamica Masters           03039   2Mmast
    505 Broeke Rian van den     0:12:20
    506 Lous Henk               0:12:43
    507 Smits Jack              0:13:08
    508 Rijkhoek Peter          0:12:28
Scheldesport masters 2     03104   3Mmast
    513 Kreek Jos de            0:13:05
    514 Platteeuw Albert        0:12:47
    515 Veen Jaap van der       0:13:03
    516 Zamen Jacques           0:12:49
Scheldesport               03464   1Vsen 
    525 Dieleman Patricia       0:16:06
    526 Michielsen Isabelle     0:16:04
    527 Kreek Maaike de         0:12:35
    528 Zeeuw Mirthe de         0:12:59

velduit uitslag ,1800 m
Scheldesport               01892   1JCD  
    521 Zeeuw Nathan de         0:07:49
    522 Maat Ralph de           0:07:20
    523 Dobbelaar Jonathan      0:08:07
    524 Wieles Chris            0:08:16
Dynamica                   01933   1MCD 
    573 Siebons Marleen         0:08:01
    574 Sommeijer Lynn          0:07:59
    575 Geldof Jasmijn          0:07:55
    576 Bun parel               0:08:18
Dynamica                   01980   2JCD  
    569 Koops Thijs             0:08:03
    570 Haar Dana ter           0:08:20
    571 Kraker Yasmine de       0:08:14
    572 Koole Stijn             0:08:23
AV'56                      02050   2MCD 
    501 Flink Eeke              0:09:00
    502 Smits Veerle            0:07:34
    503 Baar Sanne de           0:08:54
    504 Daalen Tamar van        0:08:42
Dynamica MC                02172   3MCD 
    545 Lange Nikita de         0:08:45
    546 Wisse Maria             0:09:03
    547 Kaagman Caecilia        0:09:27
    548 Roelse Emma             0:08:57

velduit uitslag ,1200 m
Scheldesport               01293   1JpA2 
    577 Zeeuw Tobias de         0:05:25
    578 Schuit Daan             0:05:31
    579 Maat Fabian             0:05:09
    580 Verschuren Suzanne      0:05:28
AV'56/RKHAV                01296   2JpA2 
    541 Dikkenberg Jose vd      0:04:53
    542 Berg Nino v d           0:05:41
    543 Kroone Xenia            0:05:35
    544 Coppieters Jenna        0:05:27
AV'56                      01374   1JpB  
    529 Steenblok Koen          0:05:30
    530 Dikkenberg Inke van den 0:05:58
    531 Karelse Yara            0:05:36
    532 Luijk Zoe van           0:05:50
Dynamica                   01390   1JpA1 
    561 Houwelingen Tom van     0:05:16
    562 Koopman Kasper          0:05:14
    563 Koole Stijn             0:05:43
    564 Lous Jochem             0:06:57
Dynamica                   01405   1JpC  
    553 Ton Luca                0:05:21
    554 Engels Ivar             0:05:28
    555 Puroja Jeremiah         0:06:43
    556 Rijk Yannic             0:05:53
AV'56                      01420   1MpA2 
    533 Burg Yara               0:05:55
    534 Baaijens Merel          0:05:33
    535 Derdemez Mejra          0:05:47
    536 Sluijs Femke van        0:06:25
Dynamica                   01466   1MpB  
    557 Berge Lois van de       0:05:38
    558 Wibbelink Felien        0:05:40
    559 Swinkels Ghislaine      0:06:13
    560 Rijk Noemie             0:06:55
Dynamica                   10188   2MpA2 
    565 Kraker Pascalle de      0:06:09
    566 Marinissen Shanti       0:06:48
    567 Kraker Yasmine de       0:06:51
    568 Voorde Kyra van de             
RKHAV/SchSp                18756   3MpA2 
    549 Coppieters Jenna               
    550 Kroone Xenia                   
    551 Matthijs Jarne          0:06:41
    552 Hamer Benthe den        0:05:55