2015 Uitslag Hobbeldebobbelloop Afdrukken
    HOBBELDEBOBBELLOOP Zoutelande
001 Pleijte Tim            Zoutelande       001 0:42:22    1eH
002 Wiessner Ralph         Vlissingen       004 0:44:08    2eH
003 Wolfert Eric           Sommelsdijk      002 0:46:00    3eH
004 Vos Willem de          Amsterdam        174 0:46:40    4eH
005 Grift Ramon van de     Vlissingen       185 0:47:03    5eH
006 Linden Crum van der    Vlissingen       172 0:47:05    6eH
007 Limbergen Peter van    Goes             293 0:47:38    7eH
008 Hoosemans Ruud         Vlissingen       121 0:48:02    8eH
009 Meeuwsen Peter         Krabbendijke     212 0:48:21    9eH
010 Vermeulen Sven         Vlissingen       010 0:48:26   10eH
011 Buijck Michel          Middelburg       295 0:48:34   11eH
012 Honcoop Rob            Rijen            066 0:48:49   12eH
013 Poppe Erik             Biggekerke       263 0:49:11   13eH
014 Vinden Gert van der    Biggekerke       161 0:49:34   14eH
015 Besuijen Marius        Sint Laurens     155 0:49:38   15eH
016 Geschiere Gilles       Meliskerke       321 0:49:44   16eH
017 Roelse Jan-Willem      Middelburg       236 0:49:53   17eH
018 Koole Niels            Zoutelande       276 0:50:03   18eH
019 Wetering Bart van de   Nijmegen         113 0:50:17   19eH
020 Borsboom Stephan       Hellevoetsluis   039 0:50:55   20eH
021 Noorden Bart van       Yerseke          136 0:51:25   21eH
022 Nood Jeroen de         Middelburg       120 0:51:46   22eH
023 Steenbakker Chris      's-Heerenhoek    205 0:51:54   23eH
024 Vermazen Willem        Vlissingen       283 0:52:07   24eH
025 Wee Michel de          Yerseke          304 0:52:15   25eH
026 Kok Erik               Arnemuiden       182 0:52:19   26eH
027 Grave Herman de        Vlissingen       254 0:52:26   27eH
028 Wattel Adriaan         ??               309 0:52:31   28eH
029 Pagter Rob de          Ritthem          292 0:52:47   29eH
030 Provoost Ewald         Biggekerke       181 0:52:50   30eH
031 Wege Richard van de    Vlissingen       074 0:52:52   31eH
032 Mennik Jan-Willem      Zwijndrecht      217 0:52:54   32eH
033 Traas Marcel           's-Heerenhoek    206 0:52:56   33eH
034 Kegge Jon              Hellevoetsluis   038 0:53:01   34eH
035 Goud Pieter            Oostdijk         222 0:53:09   35eH
036 Maljaars Jelle         Oostkapelle      053 0:53:11   36eH
037 Wisse Pieter           Biggekerke       201 0:53:13   37eH
038 Moerland Yvonne        Yerseke          044 0:53:21    1eD
039 Janse Micha            Zoutelande       168 0:53:28   38eH
040 Strating Luc           Kamperland       326 0:53:30   39eH
041 Jobse Lisa             Souburg          187 0:53:33    2eD
042 Bruijn Leo de          Oostkapelle      247 0:53:45   40eH
043 Bersee Ben             Mechelen         278 0:53:47   41eH
044 Kodde Johan            Arnemuiden       244 0:53:50   42eH
045 Bekink Michel          Goes             274 0:53:52   43eH
046 Pruijsers Martin       Middelburg       320 0:53:54   44eH
047 Pleijte Sander         Nisse            124 0:53:56   45eH
048 Boonman Marius         Heinkenszand     207 0:53:58   46eH
049 Guiljam Jan            Wemeldinge       171 0:54:05   47eH
050 Honcoop Peter          Rijen            067 0:54:57   48eH
051 Paardekooper Alexander Oostkapelle      264 0:55:09   49eH
052 Woestijne Rinus v d    Middelburg       319 0:55:15   50eH
053 Geuze Mark             Middelburg       332 0:55:21   51eH
054 Janse Adrie            Arnemuiden       286 0:55:24   52eH
055 Wieland Niek           Axel             297 0:55:30   53eH
056 Oostdijk Harry         Kruiningen       285 0:55:32   54eH
057 Lorier Johan           Vlissingen       042 0:55:35   55eH
058 Jonkers Robin          Tholen           133 0:55:39   56eH
059 Spijk Reinier          Goes             241 0:55:42   57eH
060 Exter Werner den       Vlissingen       036 0:55:48   58eH
061 Ridder Cor de          Arnemuiden       323 0:55:50   59eH
062 Wouters Jaap           Oostkapelle      334 0:55:52   60eH
063 Visser Kees de         Aagtekerke       116 0:55:56   61eH
064 Zondervan Gerwin       Kapelle          316 0:56:11   62eH
065 Vries Juriena de       Lent             235 0:56:13    3eD
066 Musters Rob            Oud Gastel       234 0:56:16   63eH
067 Poortvliet Rinus       Souburg          149 0:56:17   64eH
068 Smit Robbert-Jan       Dordrecht        077 0:56:20   65eH
069 Uitterhoeve Marcel     's-H Arendskerke 189 0:56:22   66eH
070 Lous Isabel            Vlissingen       146 0:56:25    4eD
071 Dijkstra Seth          Middelburg       152 0:56:31   67eH
072 Geertse Ronald         Serooskerke      231 0:56:48   68eH
073 Nijboer Jochem         Koudekerke       047 0:56:53   69eH
074 Engels Anjolie         Middelburg       221 0:57:00    5eD
075 Engels Anton           Middelburg       275 0:57:02   70eH
076 Stoffels Bart          B o Zoom         052 0:57:04   71eH
077 Meeuwsen Laurens       Krabbendijke     200 0:57:06   72eH
078 Moes Piet              Koudekerke       160 0:57:09   73eH
079 Iersel Patrick van     Goes             287 0:57:12   74eH
080 Hengst Lourens Jan     Aagtekerke       317 0:57:14   75eH
081 Kaljouw David          Koudekerke       079 0:57:17   76eH
082 Kegge Willem           Rockanje         041 0:57:23   77eH
083 Straaten Mattieu van   Utrecht          199 0:57:31   78eH
084 Krocke Ronnie          Souburg          167 0:57:36   79eH
085 Aartsen Arthur van     Middelburg       240 0:57:43   80eH
086 Hoosemans Martijn      Vlissingen       142 0:57:46   81eH
087 Regt Bianca de                          069 0:57:50    6eD
088 Koppejan Lizo          Arnemuiden       219 0:57:52   82eH
089 Elsgeest Gijsbert      s-Heerenhoek     312 0:57:54   83eH
090 Tongeren Miquel van    Middelburg       277 0:57:57   84eH
091 Lodder Judith          Sommelsdijk      147 0:58:11    7eD
092 Liefbroer Joost        Souburg          175 0:58:33   85eH
093 Mirecka Anna           Krabbendijke     226 0:58:36    8eD
094 Belzen Arjen van       Souburg          266 0:58:40   86eH
095 Lous Henk              Vlissingen       145 0:58:48   87eH
096 Melse Jos              Vlissingen       173 0:58:51   88eH
097 Dekker Wichard         Zoutelande       325 0:58:56   89eH
098 Spoor Clemens          Souburg          141 0:58:58   90eH
099 Noordijke Peter        Goes             108 0:59:19   91eH
100 Kraaijenbrink Robert   Renesse          218 0:59:21   92eH
101 Willemsen Stefan       Breda            095 0:59:23   93eH
102 Overkamp Mirthe        Utrecht          135 0:59:25    9eD
103 Wisse Pieter           Meliskerke       015 0:59:31   94eH
104 Boot Jos               Zoutelande       159 0:59:36   95eH
105 Kiesenberg Martin      Scharendijke     033 0:59:39   96eH
106 Bakker Gertjan         Goes             214 0:59:55   97eH
107 Daane Bert             Buttinge         315 1:00:04   98eH
108 Krijger Jerry de       Philippine       248 1:00:15   99eH
109 Put Jos                Vlissingen       243 1:00:32  100eH
110 Brandes Marc           Middelburg       075 1:00:35  101eH
111 Wijnacker Rudi         Vlissingen       224 1:00:37  102eH
112 Kluijfhout Johnny      Vlissingen       035 1:00:41  103eH
113 Dees Danmar            Goes             139 1:00:44  104eH
114 Spaans Gerrit          Goes             132 1:00:47  105eH
115 Ieperen Martin van     Kapelle          109 1:00:49  106eH
116 Dellebeke Ron          Souburg          249 1:00:52  107eH
117 Hollander Kees         Dreischor        299 1:00:58  108eH
118 Nooijer Jenny de       Middelburg       250 1:01:02   10eD
119 Dekker Johan           Middelburg       322 1:01:05  109eH
120 Damme Ko van           Kwadendamme      328 1:01:08  110eH
121 Strating Henny         Kamperland       098 1:01:11   11eD
122 Jongeneel Rob          Middelburg       268 1:01:17  111eH
123 Pol Serge van der      Vlissingen       115 1:01:25  112eH
124 Reijnoudt Anne-Sofie   Kapelle          270 1:01:29   12eD
125 Roelofs Derk           Vlissingen       046 1:01:32  113eH
126 Koene Ingrid           Yerseke          156 1:01:40   13eD
127 Speijk Johan           Goes             242 1:01:42  114eH
128 Waal Peter de          Middelburg       229 1:01:44  115eH
129 Oost Herman van        Halsteren        203 1:01:46  116eH
130 Heijden Kees van der   Vlissingen       057 1:01:52  117eH
131 Huiszoon Willem        Middelburg       086 1:01:54  118eH
132 Huiszoon Jan-Willem    Arnemuiden       255 1:01:56  119eH
133 Dale Adrie van         Lewedorp         239 1:01:59  120eH
134 Guequierre John        Middelburg       082 1:02:11  121eH
135 Nolet Jaen-Pierre      Axel             230 1:02:34  122eH
136 Schouten Stephan       Vlissingen       288 1:02:36  123eH
137 Vlieger Rian de        Lewedorp         300 1:02:42   14eD
138 Roskam Rob             Zoutelande       092 1:02:44  124eH
139 Martens Merijn         Hellevoetsluis   040 1:02:47  125eH
140 Visser Bram de         Middelburg       335 1:02:58  126eH
141 Bostelaar Rens         Middelburg       338 1:03:00  127eH
142 Brusket Marike         Wilhelminadorp   301 1:03:02   15eD
143 Davidse John           Middelburg       269 1:03:10  128eH
144 Wiessner Vicky         Middelburg       061 1:03:23   16eD
145 Vulkers Richard        Kerkrade         072 1:03:28  129eH
146 Witte Bobby de         Westkapelle      007 1:03:32  130eH
147 Rasenberg Corne        Aagtekerke       020 1:03:44  131eH
148 Poel Henk van der      Westkapelle      089 1:03:48  132eH
149 Barentsen Vincent      Middelburg       336 1:03:50  133eH
150 Tabak Wim              Vlissingen       232 1:03:57  134eH
151 Lievense Corina        Goes             055 1:03:59   17eD
152 Flikweert Rian         Middelburg       023 1:04:01   18eD
153 Hercules Ronald van    Gapinge          265 1:04:03  135eH
154 Tiggelen John van      Den Haag         064 1:04:09  136eH
155 Rentmeester Peter      Yerseke          303 1:04:13  137eH
156 Vaardegem Piet van     Westkapelle      327 1:04:16  138eH
157 Linden Ben van der     Vlissingen       016 1:04:24  139eH
158 Besuijen Marije        Middelburg       183 1:04:33   19eD
159 Sieling John           Middelburg       005 1:04:35  140eH
160 Richard Marcel         Zoutelande       084 1:04:41  141eH
161 Lievense Hans          Goes             056 1:04:43  142eH
162 Dijk Marian van        Goes             054 1:04:46   20eD
163 Steen Nel van der      Souburg          245 1:04:48   21eD
164 Voogd Kees de          Meliskerke       337 1:04:50  143eH
165 Mix Guus               Middelburg       307 1:04:52  144eH
166 Wielhouwer Pieter      Wilhelminadorp   273 1:04:54  145eH
167 Zoon Nienke            Dirksland        148 1:04:58   22eD
168 Steketee Maurice       Middelburg       130 1:05:00  146eH
169 Kraan Arnold van der   Delft            123 1:05:04  147eH
170 Postma Bouwe           Middelburg       118 1:05:14  148eH
171 Oosterbaan Saskia      Vlissingen       094 1:05:21   23eD
172 Buurlage Maarten       Amsterdam        198 1:05:27  149eH
173 Schot Jan              Middelburg       291 1:05:29  150eH
174 Moerland Rene          Yerseke          045 1:05:31  151eH
175 Francke Arjen          Meliskerke       013 1:05:33  152eH
176 Goetheer Rene          Wolphaartsdijk   157 1:05:35  153eH
177 Damen Kees             Oud Alblas       279 1:05:39  154eH
178 Louws Dave             Middelburg       260 1:05:41  155eH
179 Stee Jos van           s-Gravenpolder   081 1:05:43  156eH
180 Gaaij Pieter de        Middelburg       223 1:05:45  157eH
181 Kriekaard Bennie       Krabbendijke     310 1:05:52  158eH
182 Kramer Andre           Yerseke          296 1:06:01  159eH
183 Daalhuizen Martin      Aagtekerke       165 1:06:04  160eH
184 Keuning Hilde          Pijnacker        251 1:06:13   24eD
185 Schaap Michiel         Vlissingen       253 1:06:15  161eH
186 Joosse Hans            Middelburg       158 1:06:17  162eH
187 Ashok Jodha            Amsterdam        314 1:06:19  163eH
188 Moret Tieme            Kapelle          122 1:06:21  164eH
189 Verhulst Petra         Westkapelle      211 1:06:23   25eD
190 Reest Gerdy van der    Yerseke          225 1:06:25   26eD
191 Reus Renate de         Vlissingen       144 1:06:32   27eD
192 Rombout Jan            Zoutelande       282 1:06:45  165eH
193 Kaljouw Jan            Oostkapelle      302 1:06:47  166eH
194 Wondergem Tono         Westkapelle      329 1:06:49  167eH
195 Staal Jan              Maastricht       125 1:06:54  168eH
196 Koskela Deborah        Den Haag         184 1:07:00   28eD
197 Tatam Hayley           Dordrecht        176 1:07:02   29eD
198 Jonker Tom             Goes             191 1:07:06  169eH
199 Schoe Edwin            Middelburg       071 1:07:15  170eH
200 Poppe Sonja            Kamperland       164 1:07:17   30eD
201 Fokkens Atse           Den Haag         197 1:07:25  171eH
202 Lems Erwin             Zierikzee        032 1:07:35  172eH
203 Lems Kevin             Alblasserdam     031 1:07:37  173eH
204 Saija Boy              Goes             024 1:07:50  174eH
205 Broek Ellen van den    Meersel-Dreef    213 1:07:55   31eD
206 Dekker Ad den          Kapelle          104 1:08:03  175eH
207 Leeuwen Femke van      Rotterdam        073 1:08:05   32eD
208 Bree Jacqueline de     Middelburg       140 1:08:10   33eD
209 Stegers Bill           Vlissingen       261 1:08:17  176eH
210 Vries Jannie de        Vlissingen       262 1:08:19   34eD
211 Veen Koen van der      Vlissingen       169 1:08:30  177eH
212 Schoon Edwin           Vlissingen       252 1:08:37  178eH
213 Waart Remco van de     B o Zoom         105 1:08:38  179eH
214 Albronda Joop          Middelburg       202 1:08:51  180eH
215 Huiszoon Mireille      Arnemuiden       256 1:08:53   35eD
216 Paauwe Julia           Oostkapelle      227 1:09:06   36eD
217 Dierickx Jose          Vlissingen       294 1:09:08  181eH
218 Overloop Martin van    Kapelle          318 1:09:11  182eH
219 Focke Wim              Middelburg       111 1:09:25  183eH
220 Kraa Erik de           Vlissingen       170 1:09:34  184eH
221 Rommers Gerard         Vlissingen       208 1:09:41  185eH
222 Quist Johan            Middelburg       138 1:10:01  186eH
223 Besuijen Marcel        Middelburg       131 1:10:04  187eH
224 Visser Hans            O Beijerland     103 1:11:05  188eH
225 Barends John           O Beijerland     085 1:11:07  189eH
226 Soukup Pascal          Koudekerke       150 1:11:24  190eH
227 Bruijn Wouter de       Goes             193 1:11:36  191eH
228 Thomaes Anne-Marie     Hoofdplaat       006 1:11:46   37eD
229 Kamerbeek Erik-Jan     Oisterwijk       029 1:11:48  192eH
230 Woestenberg Marianne   Alphen nbr       216 1:11:50   38eD
231 Kooper Richard         Vlissingen       188 1:12:07  193eH
232 Verhage Piet           Westkapelle      180 1:12:25  194eH
233 Castel Peter           Goes             190 1:12:40  195eH
234 Bierhuizen Hans        Haaren           284 1:12:55  196eH
235 Boogaard Marjan        Middelburg       306 1:12:57   39eD
236 Klijn Corne            Tilburg          026 1:13:00  197eH
237 Lobbezoo Peter-Paul    Middelburg       237 1:13:01  198eH
238 Hajos Nancy            Middelburg       112 1:13:07   40eD
239 Kroon Fred             Kerkrade         065 1:13:46  199eH
240 Goedman Angela         Zoutelande       280 1:13:48   41eD
241 Willemsem Jacqueline   Middelburg       097 1:14:03   42eD
242 Geuze Karin            Middelburg       333 1:14:05   43eD
243 Mathijssen Ad          Galder           009 1:14:07  200eH
244 Schoot Paul van der    Oisterwijk       267 1:14:24  201eH
245 Schoot Petra van der   Oisterwijk       028 1:14:25   44eD
246 Broekert Hester de     Koudekerke       114 1:14:29   45eD
247 Bostelaar Stephanus    Middelburg       233 1:14:39  202eH
248 Bostelaar Benito       Middelburg       215 1:14:46  203eH
249 Willekes Anya          Heerlen          059 1:14:52   46eD
250 Ydema Frank            Rotterdam        324 1:15:02  204eH
251 Riet Erwin van         Veendam          096 1:15:08  205eH
252 Jense Sigrid           Goes             017 1:15:14   47eD
253 Castel Jordi           Goes             210 1:15:17  206eH
254 Gillissen Anneke       Middelburg       110 1:15:19   48eD
255 Meulenberg Jakobus     Oudelande        259 1:15:36  207eH
256 Sipma Rink             Vrouwenpolder    331 1:15:51  208eH
257 Merison Ed             Biggekerke       313 1:15:56  209eH
258 Pellikaan Paul         Middelburg       063 1:16:10  210eH
259 Louws Laura            Zoutelande       281 1:16:43   49eD
260 Aarnoutse Marjan       Delft            070 1:16:45   50eD
261 Es Nico van            Souburg          305 1:16:47  211eH
262 Vogel Jodie            Middelburg       166 1:17:08   51eD
263 Ganseman Caroline      Goes             195 1:17:11   52eD
264 Ganseman Nicky         Goes             220 1:17:18   53eD
265 Diepenhorst Leonie     Oisterwijk       027 1:17:29   54eD
266 Pigmans Dolf           Oisterwijk       030 1:17:30  212eH
267 Francke Leo            Oostkapelle      308 1:17:47  213eH
268 Blok Edwin             Middelburg       087 1:17:54  214eH
269 Geschiere Leen         Vught            062 1:18:13  215eH
270 Bulck Cees van den     Middelburg       068 1:18:50  216eH
271 Waes Briek van         Breda            127 1:19:15  217eH
272 Scheepers Els          Breda            126 1:19:18   55eD
273 Jansen Meki            Strijbeek        330 1:19:25   56eD
274 Kleinepier Jinty       Zoutelande       021 1:19:31  218eH
275 Dun Toos van           Galder           090 1:19:37   57eD
276 Damme Marian van       Clinge           290 1:19:55   58eD
277 Beule Karin de         Heikant          289 1:19:58   59eD
278 Ruiter Marleen de      Vlissingen       034 1:20:30   60eD
279 Elenbaas Marjolein     Goes             099 1:22:17   61eD
280 Okker Karien           Stellendam       100 1:22:29   62eD
281 Baak Miriam            Souburg          058 1:22:43   63eD
282 Maas Jessica           Zoutelande       298 1:22:46   64eD
283 Roovers Johan          Bavel            060 1:24:19  219eH
284 Dooms Johnny           Terneuzen        043 1:25:46  220eH
285 Schoning Tamara        Middelburg       088 1:25:48   65eD