2015 Uitslag Massaloop PDF Afdrukken
    Massaloop 15 km
001 Walhout Adriaan      Middelburg       163 0:53:48    1eH
002 Sparrentak Wim van   Sint Laurens     128 0:56:42    2eH
003 Verhage Arjo         Aagtekerke       137 0:57:48    3eH
004 Boks Jorim de        Middelburg       169 0:58:47    4eH
005 Hoppenbrouwers Jan   Rijen            117 0:58:54    5eH
006 Boogaard Wilco       Middelburg       105 0:59:08    6eH
007 Slabbekoorn John     Kapelle          075 1:00:08    7eH
008 Korte Willem de      Aagtekerke       142 1:00:50    8eH
009 Kok Erik             Arnemuiden       108 1:01:09    9eH
010 Louws Kees           Middelburg       058 1:01:15   10eH
011 Meeuwsen Peter       Krabbendijke     145 1:02:00   11eH
012 Florie Jan-Willem    Vlissingen       147 1:02:24   12eH
013 Nood Jeroen de       Middelburg       078 1:03:16   13eH
014 Kreeke Carolien v d  Serooskerke      156 1:03:21    1eD
015 Wietsma Jacob        Rijssen          049 1:05:29   14eH
016 Verhage Bram         Aagtekerke       152 1:05:37   15eH
017 Janse Leo            Middelburg       151 1:06:16   16eH
018 Lous Henk            Vlissingen       136 1:07:39   17eH
019 Bak Michel           Middelburg       050 1:07:47   18eH
020 Provoost Ewald       Biggekerke       179 1:07:54   19eH
021 Boonman Eva          Middelburg       110 1:08:00    2eD
022 Meeuwsen Laurens     Krabbendijke     143 1:08:25   20eH
023 Aartsen Arthur van   Middelburg       126 1:08:45   21eH
024 Broeke Rian van den  Vlissingen       195 1:09:12   22eH
025 Dieleman Marco       Sommelsdijk      129 1:09:36   23eH
026 Swiers Jurjen        Vlissingen       157 1:09:52   24eH
027 Frederiks Ruud       's-Heerenhoek    120 1:10:10   25eH
028 Visser Kees de       Aagtekerke       144 1:10:16   26eH
029 Nierop Gerard van    Oostkapelle      046 1:10:35   27eH
030 Bosse Adrie van den  Oostkapelle      127 1:10:48   28eH
031 Gorren Roy           Hoorn            069 1:10:57   29eH
032 Smit Inge            Hoorn            068 1:11:00    3eD
033 Eversen Ralf         Middelburg       165 1:11:37   30eH
034 Kindts Ron           Souburg          146 1:11:56   31eH
035 Weelden Denise van   Goes             059 1:12:00    4eD
036 Uitterhoeve Marcel   s-H Arendskerke  065 1:12:21   32eH
037 Maljaars Jelle       Oostkapelle      189 1:12:49   33eH
038 Spaans Gerrit        Goes             155 1:13:05   34eH
039 Horssen Jan van      Middelburg       085 1:13:18   35eH
040 Tuil Paul van        B Haamstede      047 1:14:22   36eH
041 Davidse Ko           Oostkapelle      106 1:15:10   37eH
042 Geschiere Suzanne    Middelburg       070 1:15:25    5eD
043 Geschiere Rene       Doetinchem       076 1:15:29   38eH
044 Geschiere Gilles     Meliskerke       199 1:15:31   39eH
045 Minnaard Hans        Yerseke          180 1:15:34   40eH
046 Sturm Alfred         Wemeldinge       161 1:16:09   41eH
047 Tramper Hans         Goes             178 1:16:32   42eH
048 Ploeg Ron            Middelburg       080 1:16:52   43eH
049 Huibregtse Wim       Westkapelle      187 1:17:00   44eH
050 Verhulst Petra       Westkapelle      107 1:17:06    6eD
051 Vlieger Rian de      Lewedorp         196 1:17:11    7eD
052 Winter Linda de      s-Heerenhoek     186 1:17:18    8eD
053 Sighem Claudia van   Westkapelle      153 1:17:49    9eD
054 Kooman Ronald        Vlissingen       200 1:18:07   45eH
055 Well Hans van der    Middelburg       175 1:19:01   46eH
056 Bree Fred de         Zoutelande       130 1:19:52   47eH
057 Brasser Bram         Vlissingen       190 1:20:06   48eH
058 Joosse Hans          Middelburg       149 1:20:16   49eH
059 Vader Jeffrey        Domburg          125 1:20:45   50eH
060 Pouwelse Kees        Westkapelle      188 1:20:49   51eH
061 Aspert Jack van      Middelburg       141 1:24:01   52eH
062 Westende Marco 't    Arnemuiden       176 1:24:04   53eH
063 Belzen Remke van     Arnemuiden       150 1:24:12   10eD
064 Belzen Ben van       Kapelle          158 1:24:15   54eH
065 Simonse Elbert       Aagtekerke       198 1:24:22   55eH
066 Francke Leo          Oostkapelle      140 1:25:14   56eH
067 Sturm Mirjam         Middelburg       040 1:27:37   11eD
068 Stijns Arthur        Oudelande        066 1:27:57   57eH
069 Verhage Regina       Aagtekerke       135 1:28:00   12eD
070 Hogeweg Jan          Souburg          177 1:28:53   58eH
071 Wisse Natascha       Middelburg       057 1:29:26   13eD
072 Ven Danielle v d     Middelburg       045 1:29:28   14eD
073 Luitwieler Jacob     Middelburg       048 1:31:55   59eH
074 Forat Natasja        Middelburg       055 1:32:25   15eD
075 Veldhof Anita        Kloetinge        197 1:32:28   16eD
076 Kleingeld Lena       Vlissingen       115 1:32:51   17eD
077 Kleven Lenie van     Vlissingen       077 1:32:53   18eD
078 Simonse Marielle     Goes             699 1:33:26   19eD
079 Egter v Wissekerke M Middelburg       185 1:34:26   60eH
080 Bulck Cees van den   Middelburg       056 1:34:32   61eH
081 Sipma Jan            Meliskerke       116 1:35:30   62eH
082 Peen Hannie van      Zoutelande       160 1:36:08   20eD
083 Lievense Wibo        Westkapelle      168 1:38:03   63eH
084 Swarts Silvia        Middelburg       170 1:41:52   21eD
085 Hoorn Cathy          Vlissingen       205 1:43:46   22eD
086 Boonaerts Chantal    Beek             162 1:46:30   23eD

    Massaloop 10 km
001 Wiessner Ralph       Vlissingen       706 0:35:32    1eH
002 Schrier David        Vlissingen       701 0:36:27    2eH
003 Brouwer Sjaak        Vlissingen       711 0:40:35    3eH
004 Wisse Pieter         Biggekerke       576 0:41:43    4eH
005 Broeke Manfred v d   Middelburg       688 0:42:08    5eH
006 Keulen Bram van      Meliskerke       704 0:44:22    6eH
007 Hollander Kees den   Dreischor        733 0:44:24    7eH
008 Moerland Yvonne      Yerseke          739 0:44:32    1eD
009 Godschalk Johan      Middelburg       612 0:44:59    8eH
010 Witte Rinus          St Laurens       167 0:45:14    9eH
011 Paulusse Nick        Souburg          698 0:45:19   10eH
012 Boekema Bob          Veere            575 0:45:22   11eH
013 Sprinkhuizen Stijn   Middelburg       605 0:45:29   12eH
014 Sturm Bram           Middelburg       689 0:46:04   13eH
015 Dellebeke Ron        Souburg          714 0:46:58   14eH
016 Rijkhoek Peter       Vlissingen       702 0:47:10   15eH
017 Pauw Sem de          Middelburg       622 0:47:37   16eH
018 Goedegebuure Leon    Dirksland        166 0:48:00   17eH
019 Nieulande Martin van Nw St Joosland   691 0:48:10   18eH
020 Perk Annelies        Souburg          571 0:48:19    2eD
021 Nooijer Jenny de     Middelburg       573 0:48:42    3eD
022 Unen Erwin van       Souburg          700 0:48:51   19eH
023 Steketee Maurice     Middelburg       713 0:48:57   20eH
024 Huiszoon Willem      Middelburg       708 0:49:00   21eH
025 Polderman Sam        Middelburg       727 0:49:25   22eH
026 Dekker Johan         Middelburg       604 0:49:35   23eH
027 Dees Danmar          Goes             619 0:50:17   24eH
028 Linden Ben van der   Vlissingen       737 0:50:38   25eH
029 Provoost John        Domburg          620 0:50:55   26eH
030 Helbers Richard      Vlissingen       730 0:51:00   27eH
031 Eversdijk Rob        Lewedorp         725 0:51:02   28eH
032 Moison Guido         Middelburg       723 0:51:05   29eH
033 Davidse Andre        Middelburg       618 0:51:09   30eH
034 Verslujs Sven        Zevenbergen      613 0:51:15   31eH
035 Capello Evelien      s-Heerenhoek     616 0:51:22    4eD
036 Rutten Dennis van    Middelburg       692 0:51:34   32eH
037 Helmich Werner       Kapelle          718 0:51:38   33eH
038 Claassens Esther     Oostkapelle      744 0:51:43    5eD
039 Bostelaar Rianne     Middelburg       743 0:51:47    6eD
040 Paardekooper Sjaak   Oostkapell       607 0:51:50   34eH
041 Verschuure Annemarie Kruiningen       693 0:52:13    7eD
042 Heugten Jan van      Rhenen           611 0:52:24   35eH
043 Eckhardt Marlou      Wemeldinge       732 0:52:36    8eD
044 Jobse Jan            Serooskerke      724 0:52:43   36eH
045 Oving Hiels          Middelburg       574 0:53:05   37eH
046 Bavel Adrie van      Oud Gastel       567 0:53:23   38eH
047 Besuijen Jan         Serooskerke      601 0:53:28   39eH
048 Gerrits Raymond      Middelburg       721 0:53:35   40eH
049 Louws Dave           St Laurens       164 0:54:06   41eH
050 Raad Harrold de      Middelburg       703 0:54:15   42eH
051 Besuijen Marije      Middelburg       719 0:54:18    9eD
052 Moerland Rene        Yerseke          748 0:54:43   43eH
053 Belzen Ron van       Domburg          623 0:55:13   44eH
054 Versluijs Ronald     Grijpskerke      614 0:55:18   45eH
055 Priem Arthur         Koudekerke       738 0:55:20   46eH
056 Meester Jan-Kees de  Hansweert        615 0:56:15   47eH
057 Blokpoel Henrike     Souburg          716 0:57:05   10eD
058 Bode Matthijs        Biggekerke       568 0:57:24   48eH
059 Ganseman Caroline    Goes             734 0:57:33   11eD
060 Ganseman Nicky       Goes             735 0:57:39   12eD
061 Leendertse Marius    Kapelle          717 0:57:42   49eH
062 Winkelhof Rebecca    Middelburg       621 0:58:00   13eD
063 Heide Mirjam van der Nieuwdorp        742 0:58:03   14eD
064 Neufeglise Ella      Grijpskerke      705 0:58:26   15eD
065 Vaate Annelies by de Serooskerke      712 0:58:29   16eD
066 Sturm Nicole         Wemeldinge       572 0:58:32   17eD
067 Korstanje Denny      Lewedorp         603 0:58:57   50eH
068 Brouwer Chantal      Oostkapelle      617 0:59:00   18eD
069 Tazelaar Tea         Middelburg       606 0:59:20   19eD
070 Witte Wim            Borssele         690 0:59:32   51eH
071 Lievaart Nicoline    Oostkapelle      736 0:59:35   20eD
072 Huson Piet           Serooskerke      722 0:59:56   52eH
073 Ruijter Tonny de     Vlissingen       726 0:59:58   53eH
074 Nijssen Sebastiaan   Middelburg       720 1:00:19   54eH
075 Pellikaan Paul       Middelburg       139 1:00:38   55eH
076 Philipsen Jurgen     Middelburg       565 1:00:55   56eH
077 Wondergem Heleen     Oostkapelle      694 1:00:59   21eD
078 Frederiks Ria        s-Heerenhoek     119 1:01:39   22eD
079 Horssen Riet van     Middelburg       728 1:01:44   23eD
080 Berg Thea v d        Vlissingen       609 1:01:54   24eD
081 Eversdijk Wilma      Kapelle          569 1:01:57   25eD
082 Later Nathalie de    Oostkapelle      749 1:02:17   26eD
083 Kuiper Sandy         Vlissingen       608 1:02:58   27eD
084 Paulusse Annemiek    Souburg          696 1:03:10   28eD
085 Hokke Esther         Vlissingen       564 1:03:35   29eD
086 Ruiter Marleen de    Vlissingen       741 1:03:37   30eD
087 Maljaars Jessica     Middelburg       710 1:03:56   31eD
088 Muller Chynthia      Middelburg       709 1:04:02   32eD
089 Francke Anja         Grijpskerke      610 1:05:15   33eD
090 Lacout Margaretha    Vlissingen       109 1:05:21   34eD
091 Hemert Joke van      Nieuwdorp        746 1:05:43   35eD
092 Corbijn Hannie       Oostkapelle      715 1:06:00   36eD
093 Kraker Jolanda de    Souburg          570 1:06:10   37eD

    Massaloop 4,7 km
001 Harinck Sergio       Souburg          911 0:18:40    1eH
002 Francke Ferdi        Middelburg       902 0:23:42    2eH
003 Meeuwsen Martijn     Krabbendijke     890 0:23:53    3eH
004 Geschiere Laurens    Middelburg       916 0:23:56    4eH
005 Slabbekoorn Nathalie Kapelle          908 0:24:32    1eD
006 Belzen Bjorn van     Maastricht       898 0:24:48    5eH
007 Pouwelse Jess        Middelburg       887 0:24:59    6eH
008 Theune Wendy         Vlissingen       907 0:25:46    2eD
009 Danielse Bennie      Middelburg       901 0:26:08    7eH
010 Davidse Erik         Middelburg       895 0:26:29    8eH
011 Koole Joeri          Serooskerke      906 0:26:43    9eH
012 Koole Wilbert        Serooskerke      915 0:26:47   10eH
013 Veenker Eefje        Middelburg       910 0:27:17    3eD
014 Zwartebol Yvonne     Heinkenszand     912 0:27:25    4eD
015 Mulder Mark          s-HArendskerke   917 0:27:49   11eH
016 Slagboom Roos        Middelburg       892 0:27:53    5eD
017 Wensen Marjan van    Kloetinge        900 0:29:10    6eD
018 Wisse Mirjam         Biggekerke       897 0:29:17    7eD
019 Filius Mariska       Middelburg       893 0:29:25    8eD
020 Franse Marcel        Lewedorp         602 0:29:35   12eH
021 Rijnberg Liesbeth    Grijpskerke      904 0:29:38    9eD
022 Giesen Ron van       Middelburg       905 0:29:41   13eH
023 Wagenaar Ellen       Grijpskerke      903 0:29:43   10eD
024 Spruijt Kim          Nw St Joosland   913 0:30:22   11eD
025 Rietveld Emma        Middelburg       914 0:30:24   12eD
026 Witte Hanneke        Borssele         899 0:30:52   13eD
027 Heugten Cynthia van  Rhenen           891 0:30:55   14eD
028 Davidse Danny        Middelburg       888 0:32:04   14eH
029 Hogeweg Manon        Oostkapelle      894 0:32:07   15eD
030 Nooijer Mayke de     Oostkapelle      921 0:35:04   16eD
031 Brouwer Melissa      Middelburg       889 0:39:25   17eD

 
 
Joomla templates by a4joomla