2015 Uitslag Citytrail M'Burg PDF Afdrukken
 CITY=Middelburg
  1 Wim van Sparrentak             St Laurens           393  0:36:05    1eM
  2 Crum van der Linden            Vlissingen RABO      510  0:36:53    2eM
  3 Aart  Joziasse                 Middelburg           220  0:37:00    3eM
  4 JaapJan  Ritsema               Middelburg           351  0:37:18    4eM
  5 Wesley de Booij                Middelburg           040  0:37:37    5eM
  6 Robert  Carol                  Middelburg           083  0:37:50    6eM
  7 Martin de Visser               Middelburg           456  0:39:10    7eM
  8 Bart  Balkenende               Goes                 013  0:39:24    8eM
  9 Jan Willem  Florie             Vlissingen           138  0:39:40    9eM
 10 Richard van Belzen             Serooskerke          020  0:39:52   10eM
 11 Seth  Dijkstra                 Middelburg           105  0:40:53   11eM
 12 Wim  Vos                       Oostkapelle          463  0:41:27   12eM
 13 Peter van Lit                  Middelburg           258  0:41:46   13eM
 14 Mark  Geuze                    Middelburg           528  0:41:52   14eM
 15 Wim  Besuijen                  Middelburg           031  0:42:18   15eM
 16 Rob de Pagter                  Ritthem              312  0:42:31   16eM
 17 Sven  Vermeulen                Vlissingen           200  0:42:37   17eM
 18 Robert  Hekhuis                Vlissingen           178  0:43:03   18eM
 19 Rudy  Ovaa                     Middelburg           306  0:43:15   19eM
 20 Andre  Meijers                 Hoedekenskerke       281  0:43:26   20eM
 21 Gertjan  Louweret              Middelburg           261  0:43:51   21eM
 22 Marinus  Stroo                 Middelburg           406  0:44:02   22eM
 23 Kees-Pieter  Geschiere         Serooskerke          153  0:44:05   23eM
 24 Martijn de Vries               Middelburg           468  0:44:24   24eM
 25 Merijn  Schooleman             Middelburg           377  0:44:47   25eM
 26 Kees  Sturm                    Vlissingen           411  0:44:54   26eM
 27 Jenny de Nooijer               Middelburg           302  0:45:11    1eV
 28 Arthur van Aartsen             Middelburg           003  0:45:16   27eM
 29 Ad  Schreijenberg              Middelburg           382  0:45:22   28eM
 30 Johnny  Kluijfhout             Vlissingen           232  0:45:36   29eM
 31 Marcel de Witte                Ritthem              550  0:45:41   30eM
 32 Maurice  Steketee              Middelburg           401  0:45:50   31eM
 33 Arjen  Vos                     Dussen               465  0:45:54   32eM
 34 Eduard  Vroomen                Souburg              469  0:46:01   33eM
 35 Martijn  Hoosemans             Vlissingen           191  0:46:04   34eM
 36 Ronnie  Mesu                   Middelburg           284  0:46:10   35eM
 37 Jan  Dominicus                 Middelburg           112  0:46:12   36eM
 38 Roel  Latuheru                 Vlissingen RABO      509  0:46:15   37eM
 39 Guillaume de Jonge             Souburg              215  0:46:20   38eM
 40 Dennis  But                    Middelburg           080  0:46:22   39eM
 41 Erik  Goedhart                 Middelburg           158  0:46:30   40eM
 42 Evelien van Sparrentak         Middelburg           394  0:46:37    2eV
 43 Geesje  Helleman               Middelburg           180  0:46:43    3eV
 44 John  Overweel                 Middelburg           523  0:46:46   41eM
 45 Annemiek  Verhage              Biggekerke           437  0:46:48    4eV
 46 Johan de Wolf                  Vlissingen           495  0:46:56   42eM
 47 Silco  Saaman                  Vlissingen           368  0:47:08   43eM
 48 Rudi  Wijnacker                Vlissingen           490  0:47:10   44eM
 49 Richard van de Wege            Vlissingen           482  0:47:12   45eM
 50 Marcel van de Wege             Middelburg           483  0:47:21   46eM
 51 Christan  Jobse                Middelburg           210  0:47:22   47eM
 52 Leonard van Moolenbroek        Middelburg           293  0:47:24   48eM
 53 Johnny  Uitterhoeve            Goes                 426  0:47:29   49eM
 54 Henny  Strating                Kamperland           404  0:47:39    5eV
 55 Freddy  Roose                  Oostkapelle          358  0:47:41   50eM
 56 Cor  Schipper                  Middelburg           373  0:47:44   51eM
 57 Pascal de Graeve               Westdorpe            161  0:47:46   52eM
 58 Nel van der Steen              Souburg              398  0:47:55    6eV
 59 Gilbert  Hekhuis               Souburg              179  0:47:59   53eM
 60 Reinier  Broeksma              Heinkenszand         068  0:48:04   54eM
 61 Rens  Davidse                  Middelburg           094  0:48:14   55eM
 62 Wilco  Meijering               Aagtekerke           279  0:48:34   56eM
 63 Ilona  Sturm                   Souburg              409  0:48:38    7eV
 64 Peter de Jongh                 Goes                 217  0:48:42   57eM
 65 Matthijs de Jongh              Goes                 218  0:48:44   58eM
 66 Petra  Verhulst                Westkapelle          440  0:48:50    8eV
 67 Ron  Abuys                     Kloosterzande        130  0:49:07   59eM
 68 Coen  Ingelse                  Vlissingen RABO      505  0:49:38   60eM
 69 Martijn  Lindenberg            RABO                 507  0:49:40   61eM
 70 Robin  Mol                     Yerseke              291  0:50:19   62eM
 71 Yvonne  Joziasse               Middelburg           222  0:50:22    9eV
 72 Rob  Roskam                    Zoutelande           363  0:50:24   63eM
 73 Pascal  Kartan                 Middelburg           226  0:50:29   64eM
 74 Youri  Elsgeest                s-Heerenhoek         125  0:50:37   65eM
 75 Gijsbert  Elstgeest            s-Heerenhoek         124  0:50:39   66eM
 76 Rian  Basting                  Middelburg           016  0:50:46   10eV
 77 Peter  Verstraeten             B Haamstede          451  0:50:50   67eM
 78 Arjan  Kranendonk              Souburg              241  0:50:52   68eM
 79 Ilona de Groote                Souburg              166  0:50:53   11eV
 80 Rian  Flikweert                Middelburg           136  0:50:55   12eV
 81 Boy  Saija                     Middelburg           369  0:50:57   69eM
 82 Wilbert  Huibregtse            Zoutelande           194  0:51:03   70eM
 83 Wendy  Theune                  Vlissingen           416  0:51:07   13eV
 84 William  Hoondert              Heinkenszand         190  0:51:10   71eM
 85 Rob  Epker                     Middelburg           354  0:51:22   72eM
 86 Robert  Sonke                  Middelburg           392  0:51:29   73eM
 87 Wolfert  Cijvat                Middelburg           084  0:51:44   74eM
 88 Jochem  Bargeman               Middelburg           014  0:51:46   75eM
 89 Lisa  Davidse                  Middelburg           096  0:51:55   14eV
 90 Johnny  Maljaars               Middelburg           272  0:51:59   76eM
 91 Annelien bij de Vaate          Serooskerke          427  0:52:11   15eV
 92 Leo  Rook                      Renesse              355  0:52:14   77eM
 93 Geertjan van Broekhoven        B o Zoom             066  0:52:16   78eM
 94 Dolf  Elsgeest                 Middelburg           122  0:52:18   79eM
 95 Arthur  Priem                  Koudekerke           330  0:52:21   80eM
 96 Ronald  Geertse                Serooskerke          146  0:52:23   81eM
 97 Chantal van Iwaarden           Hulst                202  0:52:33   16eV
 98 Chantal  Hofstra               Middelburg           185  0:52:37   17eV
 99 Dignus  Lensen                 Souburg              253  0:52:45   82eM
100 Rebecca de Winter              Ovezande             492  0:52:51   18eV
101 Anne  Musters                  Amsterdam            295  0:52:53   19eV
102 Leo  Goedegebure               s-H Arendkerke       157  0:52:55   83eM
103 Rob  Murre                     Haarlem              004  0:52:57   84eM
104 Harry  Davidse                 Serooskerke          093  0:52:59   85eM
105 Johan  Walpot                  Bruinisse            475  0:53:00   86eM
106 Tonny  Timmers                 Vlissingen           419  0:53:02   87eM
107 Doreen  Dieleman               Middelburg           102  0:53:05   20eV
108 Sico  Poortvliet               Middelburg           327  0:53:07   88eM
109 Imre  Franse                   Amsterdam            140  0:53:10   89eM
110 Eric de Visser                 Middelburg           458  0:53:15   90eM
111 Erik  Maranus                  Westkapelle          273  0:53:19   91eM
112 Sigrid  Jensen                 Middelburg           026  0:53:22   21eV
113 Gert-Jan  Sturm                Koudekerke           410  0:53:25   92eM
114 Adrie van den Brande           Hulst                056  0:53:27   93eM
115 Coen  Dekker                   Zaamslag             099  0:53:29   94eM
116 Ilse  Deurwaarder              Zaamslag             101  0:53:31   22eV
117 Frank de Kok                   Middelburg           234  0:53:33   95eM
118 Martijn  Leenknecht            Hulst                252  0:53:35   96eM
119 Ria  Tramper                   Vlissingen           423  0:53:37   23eV
120 Anouk  Tramper                 Vlissingen           422  0:53:39   24eV
121 Jacob  Luitwieler              Middelburg           266  0:53:43   97eM
122 Rene  Tissink                  Zaamslag             420  0:53:45   98eM
123 Arjan  Schotanus               Middelburg           379  0:53:52   99eM
124 Patricia  Dobbelaar            Kloosterzande        110  0:54:01   25eV
125 Gert  Kruitbosch               Goes                 247  0:54:06  100eM
126 Hans  Joosse                   Middelburg           219  0:54:09  101eM
127 Rosinda  Mies                  Souburg              286  0:54:13   26eV
128 Henri  Willemsen               Middelburg           491  0:54:18  102eM
129 Michiel  Buren                 Vlissingen           077  0:54:22  103eM
130 Christian  Geldof              Middelburg           148  0:54:24  104eM
131 Bulck van den Bulck            Middelburg           076  0:54:30  105eM
132 Pieter  Wondergem              Goes                 497  0:54:33  106eM
133 Anita  Veldhof                 Kloetinge            431  0:54:50   27eV
134 Leo  Zuidweg                   Middelburg           504  0:54:56  107eM
135 Timothy  Klap                  Vlissingen           229  0:54:58  108eM
136 Geert  Hopmans                 Middelburg           519  0:55:01  109eM
137 Dore  Priester                 Middelburg           518  0:55:03   28eV
138 Lianne  Riemens                Middelburg           341  0:55:06   29eV
139 Charlotte van de Lagemaat      Middelburg           276  0:55:07   30eV
140 Jos  Riemens                   Middelburg           338  0:55:10  110eM
141 Jan  Franse                    Middelburg           141  0:55:17  111eM
142 Veronica  Vriend               Middelburg           466  0:55:23   31eV
143 Patrick  Freijzer              Hulst                142  0:55:28  112eM
144 Stefan  Bos                    Middelburg           046  0:55:30  113eM
145 Peter-Paul  Lobbezoo           Middelburg           259  0:55:32  114eM
146 Noelle  Verhage                Middelburg           435  0:55:34   32eV
147 Rogier van Suylekom            Middelburg           294  0:55:42  115eM
148 Hanneke  Westerhout            Middelburg           485  0:55:46   33eV
149 Theo  Giele                    Middelburg           154  0:56:00  116eM
150 Ronnie  Ovaa                   Vlissingen           307  0:56:09  117eM
151 Michelle van Doeselaar         Vlissingen           111  0:56:12   34eV
152 Marcel  Pelster                Middelburg           320  0:56:15  118eM
153 Cindy van den Brande           Hulst                055  0:56:17   35eV
154 Robin  Davidse                 Middelburg           097  0:56:30  119eM
155 Francis  Haring                Bergschenhoek        173  0:56:33  120eM
156 Emiel  Franse                  Vlissingen           137  0:56:36  121eM
157 Chris  Bos                     Middelburg           045  0:56:46  122eM
158 Marc  Riemens                  Kapelle              340  0:56:50  123eM
159 Mirjam  Geldof                 Middelburg           147  0:56:53   36eV
160 Ellen de Poorter               Vlissingen           325  0:56:55   37eV
161 Marjo  Hamelink                Souburg              171  0:56:58  124eM
162 Chery den Exter                Vlissingen           129  0:56:59   38eV
163 Nico  Vriend                   Middelburg           467  0:57:44  125eM
164 Mirjam  Suijk                  Middelburg           412  0:57:47   39eV
165 Margreet  Baakman              Middelburg           010  0:57:49   40eV
166 Madeline  Buining              Kapelle              075  0:57:51   41eV
167 Leon  Verlinde                 Terneuzen            444  0:57:54  126eM
168 Peter  Oste                    Ritthem              305  0:57:56  127eM
169 Rianne  Corbijn                Goes                 087  0:58:00   42eV
170 Daniel  Doolaege               Middelburg           113  0:58:20  128eM
171 Jacqueline de Bree             Middelburg           059  0:58:29   43eV
172 Carola den Hartog              Middelburg           175  0:58:32   44eV
173 Marjan de Schipper             Middelburg           372  0:58:37   45eV
174 Eline  Poortvliet              Vlissingen           326  0:58:46   46eV
175 Arenda van de Pas              Nieuwdorp            314  0:58:49   47eV
176 Urbi van Belzen                Lewedorp             019  0:58:51  129eM
177 Stephanus  Bostelaar           Middelburg           052  0:58:53  130eM
178 Benito  Bostelaar              Middelburg           051  0:58:55  131eM
179 Marlies  Hulsteijn             Grijpskerke          198  0:58:57   48eV
180 Annemiek  Quelerij             Middelburg           331  0:58:59   49eV
181 L  Hollebranndse               Middelburg           187  0:59:01   50eV
182 Lisette  Kleinepier            Middelburg           230  0:59:03   51eV
183 Mariska de kroo                Nw St Joosland       245  0:59:28   52eV
184 Gerry  Trimpe                  Middelburg           424  0:59:31   53eV
185 Eefje  Veenker                 Middelburg           429  0:59:41   54eV
186 Ramon  Gabrielse               Middelburg           144  0:59:43  132eM
187 Arie  Leendertse               Middelburg           251  0:59:45  133eM
188 Dennis  Simons                 Middelburg           387  0:59:52   55eV
189 Bjorn  Koel                    Middelburg           233  0:59:54  134eM
190 Marcella de Haan               Middelburg           169  0:59:56   56eV
191 Bart  Brinkman                 Goes                 060  0:59:58  135eM
192 Bob den Engelsman              s-H Abtskerke        126  0:59:59  136eM
193 Bram  Boer                     s-H Arendskerke      037  1:00:01  137eM
194 Ingmar van Leerzem             Middelburg           371  1:00:03  138eM
195 Corrie  Baas                   Middelburg           011  1:00:06   57eV
196 Ton  Overwater                 Vlissingen           308  1:00:07  139eM
197 Marga de Bre                   Halsteren            058  1:00:09   58eV
198 Christa  Burger                Veere                078  1:00:11   59eV
199 Koos  Koper                    Westkapelle          236  1:00:13  140eM
200 Piet  Jobse                    Koudekerke           209  1:00:15  141eM
201 Conrad de Ridder               Vlissingen           335  1:00:17  142eM
202 Marleen  Hozee                 Wolphaartsdijk       193  1:00:20   60eV
203 Jolanda  Kremer                Vlaardingen          243  1:00:27   61eV
204 Mark van der Velden            Vlaardingen          430  1:00:29  143eM
205 Nelleke  Bosscha               Vlissingen           049  1:00:31   62eV
206 Eline  Aerts                   Middelburg           007  1:00:33   63eV
207 Hennie van Eijbergen           Vlissingen           119  1:00:35   64eV
208 Mariette van Vliet             Vlissingen           460  1:00:42   65eV
209 Anthony van den Berg           Vlissingen           025  1:00:44  144eM
210 Ron van Vliet                  Vlissingen           461  1:00:46  145eM
211 Marijke  Moes                  Koudekerke           289  1:00:48   66eV
212 Esther de Ridder               Koudekerke           334  1:01:00   67eV
213 Heleen  Geldof                 Koudekerke           149  1:01:03   68eV
214 Danny  Davidse                 Middelburg           098  1:01:07  146eM
215 Sunna  Rober                   Vlissingen           353  1:01:09   69eV
216 Debbie  Adriaansen             Vlissingen           005  1:01:13   70eV
217 Natalie  Schrooten             Middelburg           383  1:01:15   71eV
218 Esther  Slabbekoorn            Middelburg           388  1:01:17   72eV
219 Leo van Driel                  Vlissingen           116  1:01:19  147eM
220 Joanne de Pagter               Arnemuiden           309  1:01:20   73eV
221 Kevin de Pagter                Arnemuiden           311  1:01:22  148eM
222 Annemieke  Houmes              Middelburg           192  1:01:24   74eV
223 Martine  Blansjaar             Middelburg           033  1:01:26   75eV
224 Liza van der Weel              Middelburg           478  1:01:27   76eV
225 Miranda  Ridderhof             Middelburg           337  1:01:29   77eV
226 Leon van Liere                 Meliskerke           254  1:01:31  149eM
227 Peter  Rotte                   Middelburg           364  1:01:34  150eM
228 Gerrie  Melse                  Middelburg           283  1:01:36  151eM
229 Lia  Dobbelaar                 Heinkenszand         109  1:01:39   78eV
230 Leon  Goor                     Dordrecht            160  1:01:41  152eM
231 Debby  Elstgeest               s-Heerenhoek         123  1:01:43   79eV
232 Marylou de Jonge               s-Heerenhoek         214  1:01:45   80eV
233 Ilona  Vermeu                  s-Heerenhoek         448  1:01:47   81eV
234 Willemien van den Berg         Middelburg           024  1:01:50   82eV
235 Stefan  Haak                   Middelburg           168  1:01:53  153eM
236 Debbie  Haak                   Middelburg           167  1:01:56   83eV
237 Esmeralda  Bostelaar           Middelburg           050  1:02:06   84eV
238 Peter  Anteunisse              Middelburg           009  1:02:09  154eM
239 Rene  Kalverboer               Vrouwenpolder        224  1:02:14  155eM
240 Eva  Kortsmit                  Vlissingen           237  1:02:16   85eV
241 Angela  Verduijn               Middelburg           831  1:02:19   86eV
242 Arie  Dingemanse               Vlissingen           107  1:02:21  156eM
243 Jacqueline  Meijers            Hoedekenskerke       280  1:02:23   87eV
244 Theresa  Besuijen              Middelburg           032  1:02:25   88eV
245 Monique  Walhout               Lewedorp             472  1:02:27   89eV
246 Uitdehaag  Jeanine             Lewedorp             425  1:02:30   90eV
247 Annick  Creemers               Middelburg           088  1:02:32   91eV
248 Marleen de Ruiter              Vlissingen           365  1:02:34   92eV
249 Willeke  Prevost               Heinkenszand         329  1:02:35   93eV
250 Thijs  Terlouw                 Middelburg           415  1:02:39  157eM
251 Bert van den Broeke            Vlissingen RABO      506  1:02:41  158eM
252 Mieke  Lukasse                 Middelburg           268  1:02:43   94eV
253 Esmeralda  Akdag               Souburg              008  1:02:45   95eV
254 Lenny  Caljouw                 Vlissingen           081  1:02:47   96eV
255 Rob  Kroes                     Middelburg           244  1:02:48  159eM
256 Natalie van der Maas           Vlissingen           269  1:02:50   97eV
257 Jurjen  Swiers                 Vlissingen           413  1:02:53  160eM
258 Ilona  Harten                  Souburg              174  1:02:55   98eV
259 Hanneke  Danschutter           Middelburg           091  1:02:57   99eV
260 Marjanka van Gent              Heinkenszand         152  1:02:59  100eV
261 Veronique  Kot                 Goes                 239  1:03:01  101eV
262 Wilbert  Verbeek               Middelburg           432  1:03:03  161eM
263 Ronald van Rosevelt            Souburg              362  1:03:05  162eM
264 Eelke van Roosevelt            Souburg              360  1:03:08  102eV
265 Ina  Verheul                   Vlissingen           439  1:03:10  103eV
266 Marcia  Wielemaker             Vlissingen           488  1:03:12  104eV
267 Linda de Bruyne                                     072  1:03:14  105eV
268 Jeanette  Malcorps             Middelburg           271  1:03:16  106eV
269 Rob  Ferdinandus               Middelburg           134  1:03:18  163eM
270 Ines  Paulus                   Middelburg           318  1:03:20  107eV
271 Myra  Latuheru                 Middelburg RABO      522  1:03:22  108eV
272 Saskia  Schouw                 Heinkenszand         381  1:03:24  109eV
273 Elly  Boomman                  Nieuwdorp            042  1:03:27  110eV
274 Jozien  Walhout                Middelburg           473  1:03:28  111eV
275 Mariska de Bat                 Kloetinge            017  1:03:31  112eV
276 Sylvia  Simons                 Middelburg           386  1:03:33  113eV
277 Susanne  Roose                 Middelburg           357  1:03:35  114eV
278 Kelly  Heathfield              Middelburg           176  1:03:38  115eV
279 Claudia van de Ketterij        Vlissingen           227  1:03:40  116eV
280 Susanne  Coppoolse             Oostkapelle          086  1:03:42  117eV
281 Ed van der Stelt               Driewegen            402  1:03:47  164eM
282 Petra  Groeneweg               B o Zoom             201  1:03:50  118eV
283 Jan  Beekman                   Arnemuiden           470  1:04:00  165eM
284 Elise  Fanchamps               Westkapelle          131  1:04:30  119eV
285 Carlien  Nijdam                Westkapelle          299  1:04:32  120eV
286 Femke  Rijkeboer               Souburg              344  1:04:34  121eV
287 Jasper de Smit                 Souburg              389  1:04:36  166eM
288 Jurrien  Verheijen             Middelburg           438  1:04:39  167eM
289 Nynke  Bruinsma                Vlissingen           520  1:04:44  122eV
290 Sebastian  Nijssen             Middelburg           301  1:04:47  168eM
291 Floortje  Staps                Souburg              397  1:04:53  123eV
292 Angelique  Harinck             Souburg              172  1:05:02  124eV
293 Marjan  Boogaard               Middelburg           039  1:05:04  125eV
294 Peter de Pagter                Souburg              310  1:05:07  169eM
295 Nicole van Luijk               Middelburg           265  1:05:10  126eV
296 Marloes  Saaman                Zoutelande           367  1:05:20  127eV
297 Edith  Smits                   Kloetinge            390  1:05:46  128eV
298 Lia  Verhage                   Lewedorp             436  1:05:49  129eV
299 Kimberley  Dijkstra            Vlissingen           106  1:06:03  130eV
300 Helmie  Lindhout               Middelburg           256  1:06:06  131eV
301 Sigrid  Jansen                 Middelburg           204  1:06:09  132eV
302 Sonja  Boogaard                Clinge               038  1:06:12  133eV
303 Lizet van de Wege              Middelburg           484  1:06:16  134eV
304 Irene van de Wege              Vlissingen           481  1:06:18  135eV
305 Marit  Provoost                Domburg              527  1:06:20  136eV
306 John  Provoost                                      521  1:06:22  170eM
307 Danny  Dijke                   Souburg              104  1:06:23  171eM
308 Eva de Bruyne                                       073  1:06:25  137eV
309 Reinier  Spijk                 Goes                 395  1:06:27  172eM
310 Jan Willem van Doorn           Zierikzee            114  1:06:29  173eM
311 Diane  But                     Middelburg           079  1:06:31  138eV
312 Marielle van den Broeke        Middelburg           065  1:06:32  139eV
313 Peter van den Broeke           Middelburg           064  1:06:34  174eM
314 Monique  Berting               Vlissingen           027  1:06:36  140eV
315 Arjan  Beekman                 Middelburg           524  1:06:44  175eM
316 Jessica  Moll                  Middelburg           292  1:07:03  141eV
317 Rianne  Schutte                Axel                 384  1:07:05  142eV
318 Francoise  Minderhoud          Westkapelle          288  1:07:08  143eV
319 Tono  Wondergem                Westkapelle          496  1:07:11  176eM
320 Nienke  Besselink              Biggekerke           028  1:07:31  144eV
321 Femke  Besselink               Veere                029  1:07:34  145eV
322 Lili  Jasperse                 Vlissingen           207  1:07:46  146eV
323 Anda  Passenier                Domburg              315  1:07:48  147eV
324 Jozian  Zonnevijlle            Oostburg             503  1:07:55  148eV
325 Justa van Hermon               Eede                 181  1:07:58  149eV
326 Tamara  Schoning               Middelburg           376  1:08:02  150eV
327 Edwin  Blok                    Middelburg           034  1:08:06  177eM
328 Natasja  Hoogesteger           Souburg              188  1:08:08  151eV
329 Miriam  Passenier              Westkapelle          316  1:08:10  152eV
330 Johan  Rijkeboer               Middelburg           342  1:08:36  178eM
331 Schollen  Carlo                Middelburg           375  1:08:39  179eM
332 Jeanne  Rijkeboer              Middelburg           343  1:08:41  153eV
333 Hannie  Wieland                Axel                 487  1:08:44  154eV
334 Marja van Veen                 Middelburg           428  1:08:47  155eV
335 Cristine  Wieland              Axel                 486  1:08:51  156eV
336 Alexander de Groot             Grijpskerke          164  1:08:54  180eM
337 Mary  Rijlaarsdam              Utrecht              347  1:08:56  157eV
338 Ellen  Wagenaar                Middelburg           471  1:09:00  158eV
339 Miriam van den Broek           Vlissingen           063  1:09:02  159eV
340 Vivian le Feber                Axel                 133  1:09:05  160eV
341 Brigitte de Lange              Vlissingen           249  1:09:10  161eV
342 Jan de Jonge                   Vlissingen           212  1:09:17  181eM
343 Miranda de Jonge               Vlissingen           213  1:09:19  162eV
344 Maarten  Glerum                Middelburg           156  1:09:22  182eM
345 Matthieu van IJzerloo          Middelburg           332  1:09:26  183eM
346 Anne-Marie  Wieman             Middelburg           489  1:09:28  163eV
347 Caroline  Veringa              Middelburg           441  1:09:38  164eV
348 Sander  Veringa                Middelburg           442  1:09:41  184eM
349 David  Kaljouw                 Koudekerke           223  1:09:44  185eM
350 Wisnu  Santoso                 Middelburg           370  1:09:46  165eV
351 Piet  Moes                     Koudekerke           290  1:09:49  186eM
352 Leonie  Mies                   Souburg              285  1:09:52  166eV
353 Serina  Mies                   Souburg              287  1:09:55  167eV
354 Marloes  Vette                 Middelburg           453  1:10:01  168eV
355 Daniella  Vette                Middelburg           452  1:10:04  169eV
356 Arja van Belzen                Middelburg           018  1:10:07  170eV
357 Samantha  Luitwieler           Vlissingen           267  1:10:09  171eV
358 Petra  Jeronimus               Bergschenhoek        208  1:10:11  172eV
359 Judith  Sol                    Vlissingen           391  1:10:13  173eV
360 Sandy  Kuiper                  Vlissingen           248  1:10:15  174eV
361 Arne  Hulstein                 Goes                 199  1:10:18  187eM
362 Helma  Vis                     Kamperland           454  1:10:22  175eV
363 Linda  Dekker                  Middelburg           100  1:10:24  176eV
364 Monique  Farenhorst            Vlissingen           132  1:10:26  177eV
365 Jeroen  Hooijer                Vlissingen           189  1:10:33  188eM
366 Arian  Dutman                  Vlissingen           117  1:10:40  178eV
367 Johanna  Brouwers              Middelburg           069  1:10:50  179eV
368 Janneke  Nijssen               Souburg              300  1:10:55  180eV
369 Rianne  Hacking                Middelburg           170  1:10:57  181eV
370 Isabelle  Goeree               Middelburg           159  1:11:01  182eV
371 Paulien de Klerk               Nw St Joosland       231  1:11:03  183eV
372 Sarijke  Aerts                 Middelburg           006  1:11:05  184eV
373 Barbara  Koole                 Middelburg           235  1:11:26  185eV
374 Miranda  Louwerse              Middelburg           262  1:11:29  186eV
375 Roel  Kranendonk               Middelburg           242  1:11:31  189eM
376 Eline  Ferdinandus             Middelburg           135  1:11:36  187eV
377 Anneke  Geerlings              Middelburg           145  1:11:38  188eV
378 Wilma  Davidse                 Middelburg           095  1:11:41  189eV
379 Vanessa  Croes                 Middelburg           089  1:11:46  190eV
380 Martine  Oste                  Ritthem              304  1:12:14  191eV
381 Mirjam  Brockotter             Middelburg           062  1:12:19  192eV
382 Sylvia van Heeren              Middelburg           177  1:12:22  193eV
383 Petra de Ruiter                Middelburg           366  1:12:24  194eV
384 Karin  Korver                  Middelburg           238  1:12:26  195eV
385 Simone  Schot                  Souburg              380  1:12:36  196eV
386 Monique  Pieterse              Souburg              322  1:12:39  197eV
387 Simone  Janssen                Vlissingen           206  1:12:42  198eV
388 Marsal  Ririhena               Middelburg           349  1:12:49  190eM
389 Marjan  Ririhena               Middelburg           350  1:12:53  199eV
390 Jan  Jansma                    Vlissingen           205  1:12:59  191eM
391 Ilse van Hoepen                Vlissingen           183  1:13:02  200eV
392 Ciska de Buck                  Biggekerke           074  1:13:04  201eV
393 Hetty  Dirksen                 Nw St Joosland       108  1:13:20  202eV
394 Helena  Postma                 Middelburg           328  1:13:40  203eV
395 Jacqueline  Kints              Clinge               228  1:13:55  204eV
396 Henny  Sponselee               Hulst                396  1:13:57  205eV
397 Jeanine  Bosch                 Middelburg           047  1:14:04  206eV
398 Roelien  Grob                  Vlissingen           162  1:14:06  207eV
399 Natasja  Forat                 Middelburg           139  1:14:09  208eV
400 Monique van der Vliet          Koudekerke           462  1:14:13  209eV
401 Cindy van der Vliet            Middelburg           459  1:14:16  210eV
402 Elisa  Pasveer                 Middelburg           317  1:14:18  211eV
403 Saskia  Versluis               Middelburg           449  1:14:38  212eV
404 Claudia van Sighem             Westkapelle          385  1:14:40  213eV
405 Marian van Dijk                Middelburg           103  1:14:43  214eV
406 Jonathan  Steketee             Souburg              399  1:14:45  192eM
407 Mandy  Meijlof                 Souburg              282  1:14:50  215eV
408 Vivian  Wolf                   Koudekerke           494  1:14:53  216eV
409 Siska van der Linden           Souburg              255  1:14:56  217eV
410 Inge  Steketee                 Souburg              400  1:14:58  218eV
411 Kelly  Verbeem                 Nw St Joosland       433  1:15:00  219eV
412 Lisanne  Bak                   Vlissingen           012  1:15:01  220eV
413 Petra  Vermeulen               Wemeldinge           447  1:15:21  221eV
414 Xander  Tanis                  Souburg              414  1:15:23  193eM
415 Helga  Boone                   Middelburg           044  1:15:25  222eV
416 Johan  Joziasse                Middelburg           221  1:15:27  194eM
417 Monique  Rijkes                Middelburg           346  1:15:53  223eV
418 Jeanette  Timmerman            Vlissingen           418  1:16:00  224eV
419 Marleen  Pieterse              Middelburg           321  1:19:38  225eV
420 Henk  Hoegee                   Kloetinge            182  1:19:40  195eM
421 Kitty  Vermeulen               Heinkenszand         445  1:20:31  226eV
422 Evelien  Capello               s-Heernhoek          082  1:20:40  227eV
423 Richard van Gemert             Biggekerke           151  1:20:55  196eM
424 Melanie van Gemert             Biggekerke           150  1:20:58  228eV
425 Judith den Boer                Middelburg           036  1:21:03  229eV
426 Romy  Palmyra                  Middelburg           313  1:22:26  230eV
427 Dick  Aarden                   Vlissingen           001  1:22:29  231eV
428 Astrid  Nieste                 Middelburg           298  1:22:31  232eV
429 Ingrid  Datema                 Middelburg           092  1:22:49  233eV
430 Danielle van Eenennaam         Vlissingen           118  1:22:51  234eV
431 John  Visser                   Vlissingen           457  1:22:54  197eM
432 Carlijn De Gaaij               Middelburg           143  1:22:56  235eV
433 Alana  Looise                  Middelburg           260  1:22:59  236eV
434 Mia  Theune                    Vlissingen           511  1:24:56  237eV
435 Corina  Janse                  Souburg              203  1:25:03  238eV
436 Daniella  Evers                Middelburg           128  1:26:19  239eV
437 Ellen  Polderman               Middelburg           323  1:26:24  240eV
438 Sam  Polderman                 Middelburg           324  1:26:52  198eM
439                                                     655  1:27:10    0e
440 Marloes  Stravers              Roosendaal           405  1:27:40  241eV

 

 
Joomla templates by a4joomla